202 Sunny Isles Blvd · Sunny Isles Beach (800) 211-7757
Limited-time offerSunny Isles Beach

Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy + IV Drip

Your choice of IV: Glutathione · B-Complex · Vitamin C · Amino Blend · Vitamin B12 · Mineral Blend · Biotin

60-min HBOT + red light$100
IV drip of your choice$139
Total value$239
Your price today$139
Book my $139 visit 4 quick steps · About a minute
We acceptVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscoverApple Pay
  • 60 minutesof hyperbaric oxygen therapy
  • Red light therapyin every session
  • IV therapyof your choice
  • Mon–Fri7am to 6pm
Inside the chamber

What hyperbaric oxygen therapy does for you.

Under pressure, extra oxygen dissolves into your blood plasma and reaches tissue your bloodstream normally can't saturate. That's what makes these benefits possible.

Calmer inflammation

Extra oxygen helps your body calm inflammation, which sits behind many everyday aches.

Relief from chronic pain

Many of our guests with joint, back and muscle pain make it part of their routine and tell us they move more easily.

Longer telomeres

Supports longer telomeres, a key marker of how your cells age.

Collagen production

Boosts collagen production for firmer, more elastic skin.

Faster recovery

Up to 65% faster recovery, which is why athletes use it after hard training.

Energy, focus and sleep

Guests often tell us they leave clear-headed, with more energy during the day and deeper sleep at night.

Individual results vary.

Secure your special offer

One hour of hyperbaric oxygen therapy + red light therapy, and an IV drip of your choosing.

For just $139 $239 value

  1. 1
    Your detailsSo we can confirm your visit
  2. 2
    Pick a day and timeMonday to Friday, 7am to 6pm
  3. 3
    Choose your dripSeven IV drips to choose from
  4. 4
    Reserve with paymentPaid when you book. Reschedule up to 24 hours before.
Step 1 of 4 About a minute

Where should we send your confirmation?

Enter your first name.
Enter your last name.
Your phone number needs 10 digits, for example (305) 555-0148.
Your email needs an @ and a domain, for example name@gmail.com.

We only use your details for your appointment.

Your visit

Oxygen first, then your drip.

The chamber gets more oxygen into your body. The IV delivers the vitamins and minerals you picked straight to your bloodstream. One visit, under two hours.

  1. 5 min

    Check in

    A quick health check with our team to make sure everything is a good fit for you.

  2. 60 min

    Hyperbaric oxygen + red light

    Sit back in a hard-shell chamber with a glass door, breathe 97% oxygen at 1.5 ATM and let the red light do its part.

  3. 30–45 min

    Your IV drip

    Relax in the lounge while the drip you chose does its work.

Good to know.

Anything else? Call us at (800) 211-7757.

What exactly do I get for $139?

One 60-minute hyperbaric oxygen session with red light (a $100 value), followed by one IV drip from our menu of seven (a $139 value).

When do I pay?

When you book. Paying online reserves your day and time. We accept Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover and Apple Pay.

What if I need to change my time?

You can reschedule up to 24 hours before your visit. Just call or text us at (800) 211-7757.

How long does the whole visit take?

Plan on about 1 hour 45 minutes: a short check-in, 60 minutes in the chamber, then 30 to 45 minutes for your drip.

I don't like small spaces. Is that a problem?

Our chambers are hard-shell booths you sit up in, with a glass door so you can see out the whole time and air conditioning above you. You can talk to our team through the intercom inside.

Is it right for me?

Hyperbaric oxygen and IV therapy aren't right for everyone. Our medical team reviews your health history at check-in to make sure both are a good fit. If you're pregnant, have a cold or ear problems, or take medication, let us know before your visit.

How long is the offer available?

For a limited time and while appointments last.

Your reset is one booking away.

One hour of hyperbaric oxygen therapy with red light, plus an IV drip of your choosing. $139 instead of $239, for a limited time.

Book my $139 visit
We acceptVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscoverApple Pay
Rather talk now? (800) 211-7757 · 202 Sunny Isles Blvd, Suite 7
$139$239 value
Book my visit